Bullets Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de

>___<

Yay T___T Back from this fuckin hospital again... And it hurts q.Q everything hurts...
My head aches because the music is too loud, my stomach hurts because of this fucking doctors who thought they'd have to cut it (which was false in the end...) and is now blue and red and all... Bwahh... Disgusting...!!
My heart aches because of... Yay *_______* Misses!!! I dreamed about her xD hehe... 18+ dreams rule :<
My face hurts because of smiling all the time while thinking about misses1 and misses2 who didnt talk to me for a while which makes me pretty sad =/ I hope she isn't upset cause I didn't write or call her like I said the "famous next day"...... I'm such a bitch, I know...
And now she's upset and not writing or calling anymore and i'm like "shiiiiiiiiit! Now I've gotta stay with 'her'... Mh... K... Let's act like I still love her..." and this feeling sucks because i know it's not true and I wanna go outside and smoke but i mustn't cause the wounds are hurting and I can't walk... I couldn't even fuck right know... Shit...
And after all there's the thought about her cheating on me... I mean... I do so too... But... I never say something like "Ah hahaha, I'm going to sleep at my ex-girlfriend's tonight and she's sooooooooo cute and nice and i wanted to fuck her cause u've been such a bitch on new years eve but i'd NEEEEEEEEEEEEVER do it, u know i love u honey... hahahaha"

But she does. And it sucks >__>

Well who cares.

Stay different
29.4.07 22:38
 


[I'd end my days with you in a hail of bullets.]

Base

My BaSe

DiArY

RO Diary

CoNtAcT

'Bout Meh

Arts


Piccus

Meh!?








Emo?!

Hell, YEAH!

Adds?


CrEdItS