Bullets Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de

Yay, finally FrEe~

It's weeeeeeeeeekend!!! YAY!

Last two lessons Russian Class, I hate it! It's so fucking boring, and no ones knows what the teacher's telling at the board in front of us... Okay, she's kinda hawt *sings* but... Talking russian makes her weird and soooooo unsexy ;< Oh shit I like older women... Bad girl :< *hits herself*
well... Snow is falling, all around me, children playing, having fun... It's the season, love and understanding, merry spring~ everyone *sings* xD lalalala... I thought it'd be a little warmer the next days but suddenly it's su damn cold I could barely walk to the busstation this morning :< I hate SnOw!!
Tomorrow I'm going to go out on a date~ Muah, how awesome >_>'' Don't wanna go there... But it seems like I've gotta go...

HEY WHO CARES, IT'S WEEKEEEEEEEEEEEEND =DDD
23.3.07 17:35
 


[I'd end my days with you in a hail of bullets.]

Base

My BaSe

DiArY

RO Diary

CoNtAcT

'Bout Meh

Arts


Piccus

Meh!?








Emo?!

Hell, YEAH!

Adds?


CrEdItS